Listado Completo
(Presionar EDICIÓN / BUSCAR y poner el apellido que buscamos)
CódigoNombresApellidosSección
1001 JOSE ABASALO MOSCOLIX
2002 GABRIEL ACAT VELARDE IV
3003 JORGE ACOSTA NARREA VII
4004 CARLOS + AJITO ARAMAKI IX
5005 JUAN MANUEL ALMENDRADES HEREDIA VII
6006 JORGE GUSTAVO + ALPISTE BAZALAR VII
7007 NICOLAS + ALVA ALVA V
8008 LUIS ADOLFO ALVAN MIRANDA IV
9009 CARLOS ALVARADO PITTMAN VIII
10010 PEDRO + ALVAREZ GANOZA X
11011 ALBERTO ALVAREZ ZEVALLOS X
12012 LUIS ALZAMORA MENDOZA I
13013 VICTOR AMPUERO TORRES X
14014 PABLO + ANDERSON PAINO VIII
15015 HECTOR GUILLERMO ANGELES LOPEZ II
16016 PEDRO ANGELES MILLA III
17017 EMILIO + ANGULO LEVY III
18018 MAURICIO + ANGULO PALOMINO VI
19019 CARLOS RAUL ARAMBULO HERRAN VIII
20020 JUAN CARLOS ARCE DEL CAMPO IX
21021 ALFREDO ARIS LLAQUE IV
22022 LUIS ARMESTAR OCHOA V
23023 HERNÁN FEDERICO ARTETA FIGUEROA V
24024 MIGUEL + ARTETA FIGUEROA VII
25025 ROBERTO ASTOCAZA CESAR II
26026 BENJAMIN AVILES FERNANDEZ VI
27027 VICTOR + AYULO PESANTES VII
28028 CARLOS JORGE BABARCZY SAENZ IX
29029 PAUL BACA GARCIA V
30030 RAMON BADARACO URDANIVIA II
31031 LUIS JESUS + BALBIN MARTINEZ VIII
32032 ARMANDO JORGE + BARAYBAR MALPARTIDA V
33033 JUAN BARAYBAR MALPARTIDA X
34034 JOSE BARRENECHEA FERNANDEZ IV
35035CARLOS PIO ALBERTOBARRERA RICCIVII
36036 GILBERTO + BARTENS OLIVEIRA IV
37037 JOSE RAUL BARTENS OLIVEIRA VI
38038 LUIS ENRIQUE BASURTO PACHAS III
39039 PAUL BASURCO SEGURA II
40040 RAUL BAYONA BOCANGEL I
41041 HUGO BAYONA RIVERA VII
42042 RULO EDUARDO + BEDOYA RENDON X
43043 CESAR BELAUNDE VERA VIII
44044 FELIX BENAVENTE CANALES IV
45045 MARCOS BERGER PAJARES I
46046 JULIO + BERMEJO REINOSO III
47047 LUIS ERNESTO BORDO CARMONA III
48048 JORGE BREA KAIK VI
49049 FERNANDO BRIOSO SUAREZ III
50050 GEORGE BUSSE LEON VI
51051 SIEGFRIED ERICH BUSSE NIQUEN V
52052 ENRIQUE CABRERA ROCHA II
53053 RAMON ANTONIO CACEDA VALERA II
54054 HUGO + CACERES MANRIQUE IV
55055 FRANKLIN + CACERES SALAS VI
56056 JUAN MANUEL CALDERON VIACAVA VI
57057 ANDRES NELSON+ CALLIRGOS RAMOS VIII
58058 ANIBAL CANCHAYA MOYA V
59059 ELMER + CANCHAYA MUERAS I
60060 RAUL CANDELA SANCHEZ VII
61061 JULIO CANEDO MENDOZA II
62062 ENRIQUE CARBONEL NOVELLA IV
63063 EDILBERTO VICTOR + CARDENAS FALCON VI
64064 GONZALO CASO DAGNINO IX
65065 RODOLFO GERARDO CASTANEDA MARQUEZ II
66066 MANUEL CESARIO + CASTELLANOS VILA IV
67067 JOSE + CASTILLO CUBA VII
68068 OSCAR CASTILLO ESTRADA II
69069 JORGE + CASTILLO GALLO III
70070 CARLOS CASTILLO VASQUEZ VI
71071 VICTOR LUIS CASTRO BERTRAN VII
72072 CARLOS CASTRO RODRIGUEZ VIII
73073 LUIS ALBERTO CASTRO VILLAR IX
74074 RAUL CAUVI TRUJILLO VIII
75075 CESAR + CAVENAGO PINEYRO VIII
76076 GONZALO CAVERO SANCHEZ X
77077 LUIS CEDILLO CHINETTI III
78078 JUAN CESPEDES AGUIRRE VII
79079 AURELIO + CHANG PRADO IV
80080 JORGE CHAUD VENTO IX
81081 GOTTARDO CHAVEZ ANAYA I
82082 JAIME CHAVEZ DIAZ V
83083 JOSE CHIOK ESPINOZA IX
84084 ALFREDO CHIRINOS REBAZA VI
85085 GEORGE FERNANDO CLARKE DE VIVERO VII
86086 LUIS GUILLERMO COCA REQUENA IX
87087 JAIME + COHEN PANDURO V
88088 LUIS COLAN VILLEGAS VI
89089 LUIS HERNÁN COLOMA MANRIQUE VIII
90090 ORLANDO CONSTANTINI SAN BARTOLOME IX
91091 EFRAIN CONTRERAS MALDONADO III
92092 NOBEL + CORNELIO LEON VIII
93093 RUBEN COSSER RIVERA I
94094 JAIME + CUNZA PACHECO II
95095 OSCAR CURI MANRIQUE I
96096 HUGO + CUSSATO ROSASCO I
97097 RAFAEL DANINO INCHAUSTEGUI V
98098 JAIME EDMUNDO DE LA ROCHA FRANCHINI V
99099 ENRIQUE DEL POMAR VILNER III
100100 AGUSTIN DEL RIO LAZARTE IV
101101 LUIS + DEL RIO VALDERRAMA VI
102102 OSWALDO DEL SOLAR LA ROSA V
103103 JOSE DEL SOLAR SANTANDER III
104104 DANILO DELGADO BEDOYA II
105105 FRANCISCO DELGADO DE LA FLOR BADARACCO VII
106106 JORGE DELGADO QUINTEROS IV
107107 ROMULO ALBERTO + DELLEPIANE CERVELLI IX
108108 ENRIQUE + DEMARINI PRO I
109109 MANUEL MARCELO + DEXTRE ZAPATA VIII
110110 JUAN MANUEL DIAZ GONZALES II
111111 GUILLERMO + DIAZ LANFRANCO III
112112 JUAN + DIAZ OLAZA I
113113 JOSE FELIX DULANTO ACHA VIII
114114 GUILLERMO DURANTE ZUNIGA IV
115115 ISAAC ESCURRA ARBULU VII
116116 JULIO ESPINOZA NUNEZ V
117117 CAYO JUSTO + ESPINOZA ROSALES IX
118118 JULIAN ESPINOZA ROSALES II
119119 CESAR ESPINOZA VALDERRAMA VII
120120 OSCAR ESPINOZA VASQUEZ IV
121121 BELISARIO ESTEVES OSTOLAZA VI
122122 ALFONZO + EYZAGUIRRE ZEGARRA IX
123123 LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ CONCHA CABALLERO II
124124 JOSE + FERNANDEZ FUENZALIDA VII
125125VICTOR RAUL FERNANDEZ GONZALES I
126126 EDUARDO FERNANDEZ VORSAS III
127127ERNESTO FERREYRA MOREY X
128128 ADOLFO FIGUEROA AREVALO V
129129 ALFREDO JAIME FIGUEROA BENZA VI
130130 HUGO FLORES RIVERA VII
131131 LOUIS FOURNIER KOHLER V
132132 ISIDRO + FRANCO FRANCO I
133133 VICTOR HUGO GALARZA DE LA CRUZ II
134134 RICARDO GAMBETTA MALATESTA III
135135 ROBERTO GARCIA AUZA VI
136136 LUIS GARCIA BARRANTES II
137137 JOSE GARCIA LOVERA I
138138 FREDDY GARCIA ROSELL ODRIA IX
139139 JORGE JOSE GARCIA RUBIN V
140140 JOSE GARCIA TORRES IV
141141 LUIS EDUARDO GARCIA TRISOLLINI III
142142 OSCAR J. GARCIA VILLALTA VI
143143 TOMAS GARGUREVICH ALARCON III
144144 JOSE GARGUREVICH ESCUDERO IX
145145 JORGE GOMEZ HIDALGO VIII
146146 LUIS + GONZALES CACHO VI
147147WALTER IGOR GONZALES DEL CASTILLO VIII
148148 LUYO ARTURO + GONZALES DEL VALLE I
149149 FERNANDO GONZALES QUIROZ II
150150 ZACARIAS + GONZALES ROMERO VII
151151 LUIS ALBERTO GONZALES VALLE IV
152152 RODOLFO GOYZUETA MERINO V
153153 MARIO GRAZIANI PENJEAN VIII
154154 JORGE GUERRERO RAMIREZ VI
155155 JOAQUIN ALFONSO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ VI
156156 MARCOS HERNANDEZ ROJAS VI
157157 EULOGIO + HERRERA FERNANDEZ DAVILA II
158158 CARLOS HERRERA FRANCO III
159159 DANTE HERRERA URDANIVIA X
160160 ENRIQUE + HIGASHIONNA KANASHIRO IV
161161 LUIS + HINOJOSA RAMIREZ V
162162 CARLOS MANUEL HINOSTROZA CASTILLO VII
163163 LUIS ALBERTO HUBNER LA TORRE III
164164 MARIO ABEL + HUERTAS MUNOZ III
165165 RAUL HURTADO VELA V
166166 CARLOS + ICOCHEA URENA VII
167167 VICENTE INOCENTE PANTOJA III
168168 EMILIO + ITURRIZAGA COLLAZOS IV
169169 BENJAMIN JARAMILLO MOLINA V
170170 GERMAN JESUS + JAUREGUI GODOY VII
171171 CARLOS JAUREGUI MENDOZA VI
172172 CESAR + JOMEQUE MANRIQUE V
173173 ROLANDO KANASHIRO HIGA VIII
174174 VICTOR KAVADOY CARRANZA I
175175 ANTONIO + KIRCHNER RISI IV
176176 RICARDO + LA PUERTA ESTELA III
177177 RAFAEL LANDAZURI HELGESEN X
178178 RICARDO + LAY SOLIS VI
179179 LARRY LAZARTE BENAVENTE VI
180180 JAIME LAZARTE MIRANDA VII
181181 EMILIO LE ROUX PAZOS VII
182182 JOSE + LEON AUZA IX
183183 CARLOS LEON HURTADO X
184184 FERNANDO LEON RUIZ I
185185 RAUL LIAO RENGIFO II
186186 ENRIQUE LLOSA ROJAS X
187187 PEDRO LOLI PFLUCKER VIII
188188 LUIS LOPEZ PALACIOS VIII
189189 JAIME LOPEZ SAM V
190190 MIGUEL LOVATON CABRERA VIII
191191 FRANKLIN ROMULO + LOYER HOYLE VII
192192 MANUEL LOYOLA GUERRA VII
193193 LUIS MAEZONO YAMASHITA VI
194194 DOMINGO MAGUINA GUIFFRA II
195195 ANIBAL + MARCAZZOLO RUBIO V
196196 JUAN MARCENARO VALDIVIESO III
197197 RAMON + MARQUEZ LEON III
198198 FAUSTINO MARROQUIN TIRADO III
199199 CARLOS + MARSTON ROSSI VI
200200 PABLO MARTEL PENA VIII
201201 LUIS ALBERTO MARTINEZ CHING V
202202 MANUEL HUMBERTO MARTINEZ VARGAS IV
203203 JOSE EDUARDO MARTINEZ VILLALOBOS IX
204204 MANUEL + MARULL GALVEZ IX
205205 EDUARDO + MEDINA LA PUENTE IV
206206 RICARDO + MENDIVIL ARRIETA VII
207207 CARLOS + MENDOZA QUIROGA III
208208 HUMBERTO MANUEL + MENESES PUPPI III
209209 FRANCISCO + MINDREAU NAVARRETE III
210210 MAXIMO MIRANDA ROBILLAR X
211211 OSCAR MIRANDA VALENCIA VI
212212 ANTONIO + MIRES SANCHEZ VI
213213 MARIO MISPIRETA BEJARANO VIII
214214 ALEJANDRO MONASI COCKBURN IX
215215 LUIS MONASI COCKBURN VII
216216 JOSE MANUEL + MONDEJAR PETROVICH VII
217217 JORGE MONTES MENESES IX
218218 LUIS MORALES GUARDERAS VIII
219219 ALBERTO + MORANTE PACHECO VIII
220220 CARLOS MORELLI ZAVALA VIII
221221 EDUARDO MOSQUERA GUTIERREZ IV
222222 BRUNO + MOSTO QUEIROLO X
223223 JULIO ENRIQUE + MURILLO ARAUJO III
224224 JUAN NAKANDAKARI KANASHIRO VI
225225 CESAR NAPURI MONTALVO V
226226 GUILLERMO NEYRA MUNOZ VII
227227 MARIANO NIEVA BALDEON IX
228228 EDILBERTO + NINO CASTILLO I
229229 FELIX NOBLECILLA CASTRO II
230230 DARIO OLORTEGUI MEDRANO III
231231 WALTER ORE DOMINGUEZ VI
232232 MANUEL ORELLANA DAVILA II
233233 LUIS ALBERTO + ORTIZ DE VILLATE FLORES VII
234234 FERNANDO ORTIZ MARTINEZ IX
235235 JUAN OSPINO NUNEZ VIII
236236 GIUSEPPE PACE RAVINES VIII
237237 PABLO PAEZ VILLAVICENCIO VI
238238 NESTOR PALACIOS LANFRANCO + IX
239239 ROMULO PALACIOS LANFRANCO II
240240 CESAR + PANDO LEBRUN I
241241 ROBERTO + PANEZ RAMIREZ VII
242242 LUIS PARDO GARCIA VIII
243243 LUIS EMILIO PARDO PRADA IV
244244 JAIME PAREDES ULLOA II
245245 JULIAN CLEMENTE PAZ GARCIA II
246246 AUGUSTO + PERALTA GHILARDI I
247247 ORLANDO PEREIRA SOAREZ VI
248248 ALFREDO PEREZ ROMERO IX
249249 LUIS FERNANDO PEREZ ROMERO VII
250250 GUILLERMO PEREZ VELASCO I
251251 ULISES EDUARDO PETROZZI BARREDA VIII
252252 ERNESTO PEYON MENDEZ X
253253 MOISES + PIMENTEL BUSTAMANTE X
254254 LUIS PIMENTEL RIVERA V
255255 MARIO + PIZARRO RUIZ IV
256256 HANS PLOOG WEHNER II
257257MANUEL ANTONIO POGGI ESTREMADOYRO III
258258 ALFREDO + PORTAL EYZAGUIRRE IV
259259 JOSE PRETELL BAZAN V
260260 ENRIQUE PRIETO ALCAZAR X
261261 JOSE PUERTAS SOLIS X
262262 JORGE + PUERTAS VARGAS IX
263263 VICTOR + PULIDO URRUNAGA IV
264264 ERICH QUASS LAZURIAGA VII
265265 LUIS ERNESTO + QUEIROLO MANDUJANO IV
266266 MANUEL  ENRIQUE +QUIÑONES SEMINARIO IX
267267 TELMO QUIROZ ROJAS V
268268 MAX RABINES SPELUCIN III
269269 GUILLERMO RAFFO TASSARA X
270270 JOSE RAFFO TASSARA I
271271 LUIS RAMIREZ GONZALES X
272272 GUILLERMO RAMOS DAVILA I
273273 RENE RAMOS MAVILA IV
274274 ERNESTO + RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ VI
275275 IVO + REGJO MOGNASCNI VIII
276276 VICTOR RENDON GALLEGOS I
277277 JORGE REYNA PONCE DE LEON VIII
278278 JULIO ERAZMO + RIOS CONTRERAS V
279279 EDUARDO RIOS VIVANCO I
280280 ALEJANDRO RIVAS LOPEZ LAVALLE IX
281281 SIXTO RIVERA MARIN III
282282 CESAR RIVERA VILLEGAS II
283283 OSCAR ROBLES BRICENO IX
284284 CARLOS + ROBLES ESPINOZA VI
285285 JOSE + ROBLES ESPINOZA VIII
286286 LISANDRO RODRIGUEZ FRIAS BENZA IX
287287 JORGE RODRIGUEZ HALAY VIII
288288 ERICK RODRIGUEZ SALINAS X
289289 PEDRO + RODRIGUEZ VILLAORDUNA V
290290 PABLO ROJAS DEL CARPIO II
291291 PABLO EMILIO ROJAS ROJAS V
292292 MARINO ROMERO CAMARENA IV
293293 MANUEL ROSADO VENEGAS IV
294294 JORGE ROSSEL TRECE I
295295 JORGE RUBIO BETANCOURT V
296296 RAMIRO + RUBIO ESPINOZA VIII
297297 MANUEL MELQUIADES RUIZ MERINO II
298298 CESAR ARMANDO + RUIZ RODRIGUEZ IX
299299 EDUARDO ENRIQUE RUNCIMAN NAVARRETE III
300300 JULIO SAENZ HINTZE VIII
301301 JORGE SAETTONE PALLETE II
302302 JULIO SALAS REBATA VIII
303303 EDUARDO + SALCEDO GALARCEP I
304304 WALTER SALCEDO ORTEGA X
305305 JUAN LUIS + SALINAS SEDO III
306306 ANIBAL LEONARDO + SALMON VAREA X
307307 OSCAR + SANCHEZ DULANTO IV
308308 ROBERTO + SANCHEZ PACCHIONI I
309309 FERNANDO MAXIMILIANO SANTOLAYA SILVA V
310310 MANUEL ERNESTO SARA RATTO IV
311311 SERGIO + SCARCERIEAU MOSCOSO IV
312312 JORGE SEGOVIA CHAVEZ VII
313313 ALBERTO SEMINARIO BERNAL VII
314314 DANTE + SEMINARIO CORDOVA IV
315315 LEONCIO SERPA FAJARDO X
316316 JUAN SERSEN ROKOVICH X
317317 MATEO SERSEN ROKOVICH IX
318318 RAUL SERVAN ROCHA VI
319319 MAGNO SIBILLE VELASCO V
320320 ADDHEMAR SIERRALTA NUNEZ IV
321321 JUAN + SOLDI LHOIRY III
322322 JORGE SOTELO PANEZ I
323323 HUGO SOTO PARKER VI
324324 GUSTAVO + SOZA MESONES II
325325 ROBERTO SPARKS MIRO QUESADA IX
326326 ENRIQUE STRATER OLIART II
327327 JULIO CARLOS SUAREZ LORCA II
328328 FRANCISCO TEJADA VEGAS V
329329 JUAN + TELLO TELLO I
330330 FERNANDO TOLEDO VILLAR IX
331331 JESUS ARTURO TOLMOS TOLEDO IX
332332 ALBERTO TOLMOS ZUNIGA IV
333333 JESUS TONG CHANG VII
334334 ADOLFO TOYAMA OKUHAMA III
335335 CESAR + TRAVERSO MERINO II
336336 ENRICO TUNINETTI VINASSA III
337337 JOSE UECHI NAKANDAKARI V
338338 ROBERTO UNTEN KANASHIRO II
339339 JUAN URIARTE MARIANI VII
340340 FEDERICO VACCARI CUSSIANOVICH VIII
341341 JORGE VACCARO PACUSSICH X
342342 ALFREDO VALDERRAMAA RAZZETO IV
343343 VICTOR VALDIVIESO BALTODANO I
344344 LUIS VALERA FIGALLO II
345345 JORGE VALLADARES PERALTA I
346346 GUILLERMO + VALLEJO VIDAL X
347347 LUIS + VALVERDE BEJARANO IX
348348 NESTOR VARGAS CESPEDES VI
349349 JAVIER + VARGAS CHIONG IV
350350 JOSE ALEJANDRO + VARGAS KERRIGAN III
351351 JOSE RAUL VARGAS SANTOS IX
352352 SANTIAGO VASQUEZ BENITES I
353353 JUAN ANTONIO + VASQUEZ DEL SOLAR III
354354 DEMETRIO VAVOULIS MAYER VIII
355355 CESAR + VEGA BASURTO VII
356356 ERASMO RAUL VEGA BASURTO V
357357 JORGE + VEGA BOGGIO IX
358358 LUIS + VEGA CARRILLO II
359359 FELIX VEGA LOPEZ I
360360 ARMANDO VELARDE CARRANZA VI
361361 JULIO + VELARDE VIZARRAGA VII
362362 GUILLERMO VENEGAS PINTO V
363363 JORGE VERA TUDELA BENVENUTO III
364364 EDUARDO JOSE VERAN VERAN II
365365 JOSE VERANO FIGALLO I
366366 MARIO + VERRANDO ROJAS VIII
367367 ANTONIO ENRIQUE + VIDAL AGUILAR I
368368 HERMAN + VILLANUEVA LARA VI
369369 WOLF + VON WAAGNER IRAMATEGUI IV
370370 AUGUSTO + VOYSEST ZOLLNER IX
371371 VICTOR ALFONSO WESTPHALEN CHANDUVI IX
372372 FELIX WONG RAMIREZ VI
373373 LUIS YAKABI TABATA I
374374 CESAR ZAPATA SALAZAR VII
375375 RONALD ZERGA ROMERO X
376376 GUILLERMO + ZEVALLOS MORALES II
377377 CESAR ZEVALLOS PIZARRO I
378378 VICENTE ZLOSILO DEDO VI
379379 JOSE RAFAEL ZUMAETA MALDONADO VIII
380380 LUIS ZUNIGA CAMARENA IX
381381 CARLOS + ZZ ABAD ARAUJO
382382 ALEJANDRO ZZ BEZADA SANCHEZ
383383 VITILIO ZZ CALONGE CANOTE
384384 DAVID ZZ CASTRAT MONTES
385385 ARMANDO ZZ DE LA CRUZ PENALOZA
386386 MIGUEL ANGEL ZZ FARRO POGGI
387387 HAROLD + ZZ GRIFFITHS ESCARDO
388388 JOSE ZZ LORA BEDOYA
389389 HUMBERTO ZZ NORIEGA LA HOZ
390390 JOSE RICARDO + NORIEGA PRENTICEX
391391 SALOMON ZZ ORILLO GALVEZ
392392 HUMBERTO ZZ RECOBA GUERRERO
393393 ALEJANDRO + ZZ SEGURA DAVILA
394394 ANIBAL ZZ ZARAUS CASTELNAU
395395 ROSSINA VDA. DE ZZZ LA PUERTA
396396 CARMEN ZZZ TORRES VDA. DE ZEVALLOS
397397ERNESTOEURIBE BOLIVARII
398398JOSENORIEGA PRENTECEI
399399EMILIOZAMALLOA MOSCOSOX
400400RafaelLandázuri
401401CARLOS A. R. +JAUREGUI SANGUINETIX
402402Carlos Alberto +Boggio Sambrano
403403FERNANDO RAMONMASALIAS ERAUSQUINX
404404Mamá Yolitade VargasXI